Berkley W R Corp.
Greenwich, CT 5 processed 13Fs on this site, 2025 Q3 to 2026 Q2
- $2.1B
- 264 holdings
- 2026 Q2
- +12.7% QoQ
- Top 5 30.5%
AUM over time
Book
| EPD, Enterprise Products Partners | Add +13.7% | 6,825,000 | $32.06 | $219M | +825,000 | +$31M | |
| ET, Energy Transfer | Add +13.8% | 8,250,000 | $16.49 | $136M | +1,000,000 | +$12M | |
| NVDA, Nvidia | Add +345.3% | 443,100 | $186.50 | $83M | +343,600 | +$64M | |
| KMI, Kinder Morgan | Hold | 2,837,206 | $27.49 | $78M | — | — | |
| MSFT, Microsoft | Add +206.4% | 152,600 | $483.62 | $74M | +102,800 | +$48M | |
| GOOGL, Alphabet Class A | Add +219300.0% | 219,400 | $313.00 | $69M | +219,300 | +$69M | |
| TSLA, Tesla | Add +34.1% | 133,300 | $449.72 | $60M | +33,900 | +$16M | |
| PAA | Add +39.3% | 2,684,307 | $17.96 | $48M | +757,505 | +$15M | |
| ON, ON Semiconductor | Hold | 731,118 | $54.15 | $40M | — | — | |
| WST, Western Midstream Partners | Hold | 887,163 | $39.50 | $35M | — | — | |
| Aa Mission Acquisition | Hold | 3,230,319 | $10.67 | $34M | — | — | |
| Agriculture & Natural Sol Acq | Reduce −22.3% | 2,525,578 | $11.19 | $28M | −723,375 | −$7.2M | |
| Holding | Add +258.4% | 2,574,165 | $10.49 | $27M | +1,855,982 | +$20M | |
| Global Indemnity Group | Hold | 919,661 | $28.40 | $26M | — | — | |
| PGR, Progressive | New | 107,589 | $227.72 | $25M | +107,589 | +$25M | |
| NFLX, Netflix | New | 249,000 | $93.76 | $23M | +249,000 | +$23M | |
| Holding | Add +16.9% | 1,964,207 | $11.38 | $22M | +284,195 | +$3.3M | |
| Voyager Acquisition | Add +46.1% | 1,800,824 | $10.67 | $19M | +567,861 | +$6.3M | |
| Eqv Ventures Ac Corporation II | Add +4.5% | 1,851,475 | $10.03 | $19M | +79,633 | +$940K | |
| Kochav Defense Acqui | Add +15.8% | 1,686,575 | $10.14 | $17M | +229,562 | +$2.5M | |
| AMZN, Amazon | Reduce −81.6% | 69,600 | $230.82 | $16M | −308,300 | −$67M | |
| Launch One Acquisition | Add +56.0% | 1,423,290 | $10.59 | $15M | +510,681 | +$5.5M | |
| CRM, Salesforce | New | 51,900 | $264.91 | $14M | +51,900 | +$14M | |
| Silverbox Corporation IV | Add +607.8% | 1,211,674 | $10.58 | $13M | +1,040,483 | +$11M | |
| Gigcapital8 | New | 1,289,470 | $9.89 | $13M | +1,289,470 | +$13M | |
| JOE, St Joe | Hold | 209,542 | $59.37 | $12M | — | — | |
| Inflection PT Acquisition | Add +198.4% | 1,184,193 | $10.14 | $12M | +787,313 | +$8M | |
| Holding | Add +747.5% | 1,053,238 | $10.20 | $11M | +928,963 | +$9.5M | |
| M3brigade Acquisition | Add +121.8% | 996,278 | $10.63 | $11M | +547,150 | +$5.9M | |
| Berto Acquisition | Add +932.8% | 1,024,734 | $10.14 | $10M | +925,514 | +$9.4M | |
| Cantor Equity Partners | Add +467.6% | 970,527 | $10.41 | $10M | +799,533 | +$8.3M | |
| K&F Growth Acquisition | Hold | 975,455 | $10.32 | $10M | — | — | |
| Churchill Capital Corporation IX | Add +2241.9% | 936,181 | $10.63 | $10M | +896,205 | +$9.5M | |
| Copley Acquisition | Hold | 928,219 | $10.20 | $9.5M | — | — | |
| Melar Acquisition | Add +34.5% | 868,489 | $10.63 | $9.2M | +222,669 | +$2.5M | |
| Globa Terra Acquisition Cor | Add +23.6% | 886,763 | $10.10 | $9M | +169,237 | +$1.8M | |
| Keen Vision Acquisition | Add +5.0% | 749,372 | $11.75 | $8.8M | +35,357 | +$587K | |
| Cantor Equity Partners | New | 792,962 | $10.25 | $8.1M | +792,962 | +$8.1M | |
| Cayson Acquisition | Hold | 763,302 | $10.64 | $8.1M | — | — | |
| Plum Acquisition Corporation IV | Hold | 768,888 | $10.43 | $8M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 757,946 | $10.28 | $7.8M | — | — | |
| Charlton Aria Acquisition | Add +0.1% | 736,229 | $10.46 | $7.7M | +903 | +$83K | |
| HSPT | Reduce 0.0% | 722,015 | $10.54 | $7.6M | −288 | +$141K | |
| Holding | Reduce −21.3% | 731,506 | $10.32 | $7.5M | −198,364 | −$1.7M | |
| Holding | Reduce −37.4% | 633,772 | $10.72 | $6.8M | −377,955 | −$3.7M | |
| Lionheart | Add 0.0% | 631,867 | $10.63 | $6.7M | +176 | +$78K | |
| VZ, Verizon | Hold | 157,666 | $40.73 | $6.4M | — | — | |
| Launch Two Acquisition | Hold | 612,172 | $10.48 | $6.4M | — | — | |
| Holding | Add +9.4% | 581,865 | $10.36 | $6M | +49,776 | +$569K | |
| Range Cap Acquisition | Hold | 572,060 | $10.42 | $6M | — | — | |
| Pelican Acquisition | Add +11.6% | 578,199 | $10.15 | $5.9M | +60,238 | +$658K | |
| Chenghe Acquisition III | New | 570,610 | $9.97 | $5.7M | +570,610 | +$5.7M | |
| ARM, Armada Acquisition Corporation II | Add +62.2% | 551,981 | $10.24 | $5.7M | +211,591 | +$2.1M | |
| Sim Acquisition | Hold | 521,518 | $10.59 | $5.5M | — | — | |
| Holding | Add +0.9% | 525,621 | $10.24 | $5.4M | +4,709 | +$95K | |
| Bold Eagle Acquisition | Reduce −8.0% | 508,724 | $10.58 | $5.4M | −43,953 | −$366K | |
| Holding | New | 518,565 | $10.01 | $5.2M | +518,565 | +$5.2M | |
| Dune Acquisition Corporation II | Add 0.0% | 500,155 | $10.19 | $5.1M | +27 | +$40K | |
| Titan Acquisition | Hold | 496,400 | $10.25 | $5.1M | — | — | |
| Gores | Hold | 492,370 | $10.25 | $5M | — | — | |
| Hennessy Cap Investment Corporation VII | Reduce −26.0% | 478,169 | $10.35 | $4.9M | −168,061 | −$1.6M | |
| Dynamix | Add +39.4% | 476,452 | $10.29 | $4.9M | +134,652 | +$1.3M | |
| Ribbon Acquisition | Hold | 462,604 | $10.38 | $4.8M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 475,872 | $10.08 | $4.8M | — | — | |
| Thayer Ventures Acq Corporation II | Hold | 463,391 | $10.12 | $4.7M | — | — | |
| Gigcapital7 | Reduce −27.0% | 423,595 | $10.54 | $4.5M | −157,053 | −$1.7M | |
| NMP Acquisition | Hold | 445,304 | $10.02 | $4.5M | — | — | |
| AIG, American International Group | Add +12.5% | 391,714 | $11.39 | $4.5M | +43,569 | +$656K | |
| Aldel Financial II | Hold | 425,000 | $10.49 | $4.5M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 421,812 | $10.51 | $4.4M | — | — | |
| Procap Acquisition | Hold | 427,737 | $10.13 | $4.3M | — | — | |
| Flag Ship Acquisition | Hold | 400,938 | $10.75 | $4.3M | — | — | |
| Oxley Bridge Acq | Hold | 424,660 | $10.08 | $4.3M | — | — | |
| Columbus Acquisition | Add +0.1% | 405,031 | $10.39 | $4.2M | +378 | +$68K | |
| Holding | Hold | 415,865 | $10.06 | $4.2M | — | — | |
| SC II Acquisition | New | 412,893 | $10.07 | $4.2M | +412,893 | +$4.2M | |
| Artius II Acquisition | Hold | 396,960 | $10.30 | $4.1M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 396,879 | $10.26 | $4.1M | — | — | |
| Cartesian Growth Corporation III | Reduce −38.7% | 393,552 | $10.30 | $4.1M | −248,546 | −$2.4M | |
| Sizzle Acquisition Corporation II | Hold | 396,768 | $10.16 | $4M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 396,106 | $9.95 | $3.9M | — | — | |
| Live Oak Acquisition | Add +203.6% | 377,192 | $10.30 | $3.9M | +252,942 | +$2.6M | |
| Yorkville Acquisition | Add +378.1% | 383,347 | $10.13 | $3.9M | +303,164 | +$3M | |
| Mountain Lake Acquisition | Add +66.3% | 362,533 | $10.40 | $3.8M | +144,473 | +$1.5M | |
| Galata Acquisition Corporation II | New | 371,961 | $9.92 | $3.7M | +371,961 | +$3.7M | |
| Uy Scuti Acquisition | Hold | 356,642 | $10.25 | $3.7M | — | — | |
| Jackson Acquisition Co. II | Hold | 346,265 | $10.42 | $3.6M | — | — | |
| Yhn Acquisition | Reduce −50.1% | 335,894 | $10.61 | $3.6M | −337,659 | −$3.5M | |
| Soulpower Acquisition | Add +40.1% | 347,330 | $10.15 | $3.5M | +99,480 | +$1M | |
| Black Hawk Acquisition | Add +0.2% | 309,134 | $11.25 | $3.5M | +550 | +$49K | |
| Legato Merger Corporation III | Add +60.1% | 318,745 | $10.88 | $3.5M | +119,712 | +$1.3M | |
| Aa Mission Acquisition | New | 342,434 | $9.94 | $3.4M | +342,434 | +$3.4M | |
| Eureka Acquisition | Hold | 305,628 | $10.93 | $3.3M | — | — | |
| Highview Merger | New | 333,856 | $10.00 | $3.3M | +333,856 | +$3.3M | |
| Gp-Act III Acquisition | Add +4.8% | 312,290 | $10.69 | $3.3M | +14,298 | +$180K | |
| Best Spac I Acquisition | Add +8.9% | 325,255 | $10.10 | $3.3M | +26,672 | +$287K | |
| Quartzsea Acquisition | Add +10.1% | 317,686 | $10.23 | $3.2M | +29,083 | +$326K | |
| Blue Acquisition | Reduce −42.0% | 314,222 | $10.21 | $3.2M | −227,837 | −$2.2M | |
| RF Acquisition Corporation II | Reduce −68.2% | 297,878 | $10.73 | $3.2M | −639,967 | −$6.9M | |
| Wintergreen Acquisition | Add +6.0% | 314,346 | $10.15 | $3.2M | +17,842 | +$208K | |
| FG Merger II | Hold | 316,028 | $10.04 | $3.2M | — | — | |
| Rithm Acquisition | Hold | 298,200 | $10.39 | $3.1M | — | — | |
| Quantumsphere Acquisition | New | 303,580 | $10.01 | $3M | +303,580 | +$3M | |
| Holding | Hold | 297,570 | $10.12 | $3M | — | — | |
| GSR IV Acquisition | New | 297,598 | $9.99 | $3M | +297,598 | +$3M | |
| Fact II Acquisition | Add +14.7% | 285,082 | $10.41 | $3M | +36,572 | +$403K | |
| Holding | New | 297,620 | $9.96 | $3M | +297,620 | +$3M | |
| Emmis Acquisition | New | 297,048 | $9.93 | $2.9M | +297,048 | +$3M | |
| HCM III Acquisition | Add +8.9% | 288,927 | $10.04 | $2.9M | +23,628 | +$220K | |
| Roman Dbdr Acquisition | Hold | 267,634 | $10.43 | $2.8M | — | — | |
| Stellar V Cap | Hold | 258,308 | $10.36 | $2.7M | — | — | |
| Graf Global | Hold | 248,226 | $10.76 | $2.7M | — | — | |
| Holding | Add +10.9% | 252,261 | $10.55 | $2.7M | +24,888 | +$283K | |
| Wen Acquisition | Add +162.2% | 259,931 | $10.10 | $2.6M | +160,791 | +$1.6M | |
| Trailblazer Acquisition | New | 261,006 | $10.01 | $2.6M | +261,006 | +$2.6M | |
| BTC Development | New | 260,103 | $10.01 | $2.6M | +260,103 | +$2.6M | |
| Centurion Acquisition | Add +8.6% | 243,164 | $10.65 | $2.6M | +19,203 | +$227K | |
| Jena Acquisition Corporation II | Hold | 247,850 | $10.17 | $2.5M | — | — | |
| Holding | New | 247,775 | $10.07 | $2.5M | +247,775 | +$2.5M | |
| Lightwave Acquisition | Add +11.1% | 248,050 | $10.03 | $2.5M | +24,872 | +$267K | |
| Meshflow Acquisition | New | 247,900 | $10.00 | $2.5M | +247,900 | +$2.5M | |
| Activate Energy Acquisition | New | 247,826 | $10.00 | $2.5M | +247,826 | +$2.5M | |
| Rising Dragon Acquisition | Add +0.1% | 234,886 | $10.52 | $2.5M | +178 | +$25K | |
| Iron Horse Acquisit Corporation II | New | 247,850 | $9.94 | $2.5M | +247,850 | +$2.5M | |
| Viking Acquisition | New | 247,875 | $9.90 | $2.5M | +247,875 | +$2.5M | |
| M3-Brigade Acquisition VI | New | 242,244 | $10.00 | $2.4M | +242,244 | +$2.4M | |
| Holding | Hold | 223,645 | $10.58 | $2.4M | — | — | |
| Holding | Hold | 228,206 | $10.36 | $2.4M | — | — | |
| CCK, Crown Resv Acquisition | New | 233,496 | $9.94 | $2.3M | +233,496 | +$2.3M | |
| Siddhi Acquisition | Hold | 224,124 | $10.28 | $2.3M | — | — | |
| D. Boral Arc Acq | Hold | 223,168 | $10.03 | $2.2M | — | — | |
| Tavia Acquisition | Add +0.8% | 212,881 | $10.43 | $2.2M | +1,763 | +$35K | |
| Championsgate Acquisition | Hold | 209,151 | $10.19 | $2.1M | — | — | |
| Lakeshore Acquisition III | Add +17.0% | 205,374 | $10.19 | $2.1M | +29,814 | +$323K | |
| Holding | Add +0.4% | 199,544 | $10.29 | $2.1M | +744 | +$34K | |
| Holding | Hold | 198,840 | $10.28 | $2M | — | — | |
| Holding | New | 198,399 | $10.15 | $2M | +198,399 | +$2M | |
| AI Infrastructure Acquisi | New | 201,869 | $9.94 | $2M | +201,869 | +$2M | |
| Safeguard Acquisition | New | 198,260 | $10.08 | $2M | +198,260 | +$2M | |
| GBTC, Grayscale Bitcoin Trust | New | 202,780 | $9.85 | $2M | +202,780 | +$2M | |
| Holding | Hold | 198,300 | $10.06 | $2M | — | — | |
| A Paradise Acquisition | Add +99.9% | 198,280 | $10.05 | $2M | +99,090 | +$1M | |
| Holding | New | 198,320 | $10.04 | $2M | +198,320 | +$2M | |
| Vine Hill Cap Investments Corporation II | New | 198,341 | $10.02 | $2M | +198,341 | +$2M | |
| Ithax Acquisition Corporation III | New | 198,200 | $9.98 | $2M | +198,200 | +$2M | |
| Holding | New | 198,440 | $9.94 | $2M | +198,440 | +$2M | |
| Oak Woods Acquisition | Reduce −49.7% | 151,237 | $12.10 | $1.8M | −149,183 | −$1.8M | |
| Holding | Hold | 173,530 | $10.46 | $1.8M | — | — | |
| Newhold Investment Corporation III | Hold | 173,950 | $10.36 | $1.8M | — | — | |
| Vine Hill Cap Investment | Reduce −79.2% | 166,250 | $10.77 | $1.8M | −633,185 | −$6.8M | |
| Bayview Acquisition | Reduce −50.0% | 149,185 | $11.88 | $1.8M | −149,186 | −$1.7M | |
| Otg Acquisition | New | 173,740 | $10.00 | $1.7M | +173,740 | +$1.7M | |
| Miluna Acquisition | New | 171,150 | $9.91 | $1.7M | +171,150 | +$1.7M | |
| Gesher Acquisition Corporation II | Hold | 163,796 | $10.27 | $1.7M | — | — | |
| Renatus Tactical Acquis | Reduce −8.9% | 155,358 | $10.67 | $1.7M | −15,150 | −$203K | |
| Holding | Hold | 148,830 | $10.28 | $1.5M | — | — | |
| Futurecrest Acquisition | New | 149,981 | $10.10 | $1.5M | +149,981 | +$1.5M | |
| Bain Cap GSS Investment | New | 149,955 | $10.08 | $1.5M | +149,955 | +$1.5M | |
| Egh Acquisition | Hold | 148,800 | $10.13 | $1.5M | — | — | |
| Pioneer Acquisition | Hold | 148,726 | $10.05 | $1.5M | — | — | |
| Indigo Acquisition | Hold | 148,815 | $10.03 | $1.5M | — | — | |
| Hall Chadwick Acquisition | New | 148,695 | $10.02 | $1.5M | +148,695 | +$1.5M | |
| Leapfrog Acquisition | New | 148,710 | $10.01 | $1.5M | +148,710 | +$1.5M | |
| Calisa Acquisition | New | 148,785 | $9.93 | $1.5M | +148,785 | +$1.5M | |
| Lafayette Acquisition | New | 148,800 | $9.90 | $1.5M | +148,800 | +$1.5M | |
| Dynamix Corporation III | New | 148,786 | $9.89 | $1.5M | +148,786 | +$1.5M | |
| Holding | New | 149,026 | $9.87 | $1.5M | +149,026 | +$1.5M | |
| Holding | New | 149,040 | $9.85 | $1.5M | +149,040 | +$1.5M | |
| DT Cloud Star Acquisition | Reduce −80.3% | 132,501 | $10.71 | $1.4M | −541,425 | −$5.6M | |
| Alussa Energy Acquisition | New | 124,088 | $10.10 | $1.3M | +124,088 | +$1.3M | |
| Social Comm Partners | New | 124,026 | $10.00 | $1.2M | +124,026 | +$1.2M | |
| Silicon Vy Acquisition | New | 124,026 | $9.95 | $1.2M | +124,026 | +$1.2M | |
| Starry Sea Acquisition | New | 115,658 | $10.00 | $1.2M | +115,658 | +$1.2M | |
| Figx Cap Acquisition | Hold | 114,092 | $10.06 | $1.1M | — | — | |
| Holding | New | 113,358 | $9.95 | $1.1M | +113,358 | +$1.1M | |
| Holding | Hold | 100,000 | $10.43 | $1M | — | — | |
| Solarius Capital Acqu | Hold | 99,230 | $10.05 | $997K | — | — | |
| Silverbox | New | 99,109 | $10.04 | $995K | +99,109 | +$995K | |
| Bluerock Acquisition | New | 99,109 | $10.00 | $991K | +99,109 | +$991K | |
| Twelve Seas Investment Co. III | New | 99,100 | $9.95 | $986K | +99,100 | +$986K | |
| Insight Digital Partners II | New | 99,210 | $9.91 | $983K | +99,210 | +$983K | |
| Holding | New | 99,120 | $9.84 | $975K | +99,120 | +$975K | |
| Holding | Reduce −68.7% | 91,194 | $10.65 | $971K | −200,515 | −$2.2M | |
| Spring Valley Acquistn | Reduce −72.9% | 69,865 | $11.87 | $829K | −187,582 | −$2.4M | |
| 1RT Acquisition | Hold | 74,416 | $10.20 | $759K | — | — | |
| Spark I Acquisition | New | 65,566 | $11.43 | $749K | +65,566 | +$749K | |
| Holding | Reduce −74.1% | 64,017 | $11.26 | $721K | −183,586 | −$1.9M | |
| Harvard Ave Acquisition | New | 66,960 | $9.93 | $665K | +66,960 | +$665K | |
| Trailblazer Merger | Reduce −79.0% | 43,243 | $13.32 | $576K | −162,574 | −$1.9M | |
| Holding | New | 49,586 | $9.98 | $495K | +49,586 | +$495K | |
| Crane HBR Acquisition | Reduce −86.7% | 39,688 | $10.77 | $427K | −257,972 | −$2.6M | |
| NWAX.U, New Amer Acquisition | New | 34,696 | $10.41 | $361K | +34,696 | +$361K | |
| Churchill Cap Corporation XI | New | 18,781 | $10.21 | $192K | +18,781 | +$192K |
Showing top 50 of 193 by value
Exits / last held
Gone since 2025 Q3, shown at their last reported size.
| Stock | % of portfolio | Recent activity | Shares | Reported price* | Value | Share change | $ change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Visteon | Exit | 0 | $119.86 | $48M | −400,200 | −$48M | |
| OZK, Bank Ozk Little Rock Ark | Exit | 0 | $50.98 | $36M | −703,000 | −$36M | |
| NTR, Nutrien | Exit | 0 | $58.71 | $26M | −437,080 | −$26M | |
| Nabors Energy Transition | Exit | 0 | $11.21 | $15M | −1,356,330 | −$15M | |
| GOOG, Alphabet Class C | Exit | 0 | $243.09 | $15M | −59,800 | −$15M | |
| A Spac III Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.34 | $6.4M | −615,149 | −$6.4M | |
| Chenghe Acquisition III | Exit | 0 | $9.98 | $5.2M | −521,010 | −$5.2M | |
| Aimei Health Technology | Exit | 0 | $11.32 | $5.1M | −450,655 | −$5.1M | |
| Holding | Exit | 0 | $9.95 | $4.9M | −496,100 | −$4.9M | |
| Ib Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.57 | $4.3M | −405,289 | −$4.3M | |
| Galata Acquisition II | Exit | 0 | $9.98 | $3.7M | −371,961 | −$3.7M | |
| GSR III Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.36 | $3.6M | −343,707 | −$3.6M | |
| Holding | Exit | 0 | $10.12 | $3.1M | −311,213 | −$3.1M | |
| GSR IV Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.13 | $3M | −297,599 | −$3M | |
| Emmis Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $9.98 | $3M | −297,660 | −$3M | |
| Churchill Capital | Exit | 0 | $12.86 | $3M | −230,512 | −$3M | |
| Alphavest Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $11.98 | $2.8M | −233,745 | −$2.8M | |
| Trailblazer Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.23 | $2.7M | −261,008 | −$2.7M | |
| HCM II Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $16.41 | $2.6M | −160,672 | −$2.6M | |
| Horizon Space Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $12.32 | $2.5M | −205,129 | −$2.5M | |
| M3 Brigade Acquisition VI | Exit | 0 | $10.12 | $2.5M | −242,245 | −$2.5M | |
| Alphatime Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $12.00 | $2.1M | −170,992 | −$2.1M | |
| Spring Valley Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.28 | $2M | −198,401 | −$2M | |
| Highview Merger | Exit | 0 | $10.12 | $2M | −198,360 | −$2M | |
| Otg Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.07 | $1.8M | −173,740 | −$1.8M | |
| Quantumsphere Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.13 | $1.5M | −148,770 | −$1.5M | |
| BTC Development | Exit | 0 | $10.10 | $1.5M | −148,816 | −$1.5M | |
| Futurecrest Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $10.60 | $1.1M | −99,220 | −$1.1M | |
| Bain Capital GSS Investment | Exit | 0 | $10.09 | $1M | −100,210 | −$1M | |
| Willow Lane Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $11.58 | $804K | −69,417 | −$804K | |
| Stonebridge Acquisition II | Exit | 0 | $9.97 | $643K | −64,486 | −$643K | |
| NOEM, Co2 Energy Transition | Exit | 0 | $10.16 | $608K | −59,823 | −$608K | |
| Embrace Change Acquisition | Exit | 0 | $12.08 | $507K | −41,971 | −$507K | |
| PCSC, Perceptive Capital Solutions | Exit | 0 | $10.56 | $168K | −15,913 | −$168K |
Filings history
4 periods, with AUM normalized
| Period | Holds | AUM | QoQ | Form | Filed | Filing ID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| empty | — | — | 13F-HR/A | 8/24/2026 | 000089914026000955 | |
| 2026 Q2 | 342 | $2.1B | +12.7% | 13F-HR | 8/14/2026 | 000089914026000887 |
| 2026 Q1 | 345 | $1.9B | −12.4% | 13F-HR | 5/15/2026 | 000089914026000586 |
| 2025 Q4 | 285 | $2.1B | +22.5% | 13F-HR | 2/13/2026 | 000089914026000194 |
| 2025 Q3 | 235 | $1.7B | — | 13F-HR | 11/14/2025 | 000089914025001317 |
About
Berkley W R Corp.
5 processed 13Fs on this site, 2025 Q3 to 2026 Q2
Further reading
As an Amazon Associate, FollowTheFilings earns from qualifying purchases.
- The Essays of Warren Buffett, 8th Ed., Warren Buffett, Lawrence A. Cunningham View on Amazon
- One Up On Wall Street (Lynch), Peter Lynch View on Amazon